Listado de Arbitros

CLUB DEPORTIVO KOSAI
-Ivan Godoy Zapata
CLUB DEPORTIVO SEISHIN JUDO
-GERARDO ANDRES MUÑOZ JARA
Judo Oriente
-José Antonio Valenzuela Allel
CLUB DE JUDO DEPORTIVO SOCIAL Y CULTURAL JIKO NO KANSEI ALGARROBO
-RODOLFO ALEJANDRO ARAOS DEL VALLE
CLUB DE JUDO PUDAHUEL
-Veronica Jeannette Jorquera Vega
Club de Judo Carabineros Arica
-Humberto Alcides Tapia Viedma
-Guillermo Ruben Castro O'Neill
-Gehovany Alexis Riveros Cartagena
-Thamara Almendra Camus Araya
CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL Y CULTURAL JUDO COLCHAGUA
-MAGDALENA ESPINOZA NUÑEZ
-LEONARDO PATRICIO MENESES BOLADOS
Club de Judo San Ignacio de Los Ángeles
-Mauricio Claudio Ariel Navarrete Inostroza
Club Deportivo Kintsugi
-Valeska Inostroza Iturra
CLUB DE JUDO SENSEI TEMUCO
-DANIEL ALEJANDRO URRUTIA CONTRERAS
Club de judo Shoujiki
-Mauricio Aliante Cruces
Club Zenryoku
-Jaime Miranda Larenas
Club de judo La Pintana
-David Estuardo Lucero Miranda
CLUB DE JUDO PUDETO
-HÉCTOR ALEJANDRO ASTORGA AMPUERO
Escuela formativa de judo Chol Chol
-Romina Priscilla Gaete Serón
Club de judo MAHO
-Matias Gabriel Moraga Tapia
KUMIKATA
-Samuel Alfredo Segura Moya
Club de Judo FU-LE-HO
-Juan santos fuentealba
Club Deportivo Social y Cultural Samurai
-BORIS SILVA
-Claudio Madariaga
Club Deportivo Fujilolen
-Igor Gutierrez
-Catalina Ambar Vicario Osorio
CLUB DEPORTIVO KAZOKU RYU TOMÉ
-MARCO ENRIQUE ULLOA MEDINA
Club de Judo Irigoyen Concepcion
-PEDRO ZENON IRIGOYEN GONZALEZ
CLUB DE JUDO JAIME CHARLES
-Manuel Enrique Jara Irrazabal
-Alessandra Patrone Vallet-Cendré
-José Luis Muñoz Bastias
-Monica Villarroel González
-Victor Gautier Hill
-Cesar Miguel Ojeda Collao
-Francisco Sánchez Ponce
-Roberto Correa Carrión
-Ricardo Julien Ortiz
CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO ESCONDIDA
-Christopher enrique Rivera rodriguez
-JUAN ERNESTO ROJAS CHACON
-ANDREA DEL CARMEN ORDENES GUERRA
-ASHLIE MOURIE ROJAS ORDENES
-VANNIA SCARLET ROJAS ORDENES
Club de Judo Kyoudai
-Jorge Felipe Muñoz Salazar
-Diego Andres Muñoz Salazar
Settings

Choose Layouts
Layouts-1
Layouts-2