Listado de Judokas

UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA METROPOLITANA
-Victor Hugo carreño marquez
-Patricio Fernando Aravena Espina
-Franklin Antonio Trangulao Villalobos
-cristian antonio Barra Ibacache
-Maria Jose Espinoza Albornoz
-Patricio Alejandro Sepulveda Verdugo
-Romina Parra
-Angela Magdalena Cánovas Valenzuela
-Vicente Escudero
-Alejandro eusebio Bravo vallejos
CLUB DEPORTIVO KOSAI
-Ignacia Vásquez González
-Gaspar Vásquez González
-Francisco Javier Collio Valdes
-Maximiliano Benjamin Bulnes Ojeda
-Abigail Aniken Navarrete Jaramillo
-Vicente Alfonso Araneda Cuevas
-Amaro Isaac Llancamil Vidal
-Franco Mateo Barrientos Soto
-Anais Vargas Zuñiga
-Jonathan Matamala Reyes
-Maximiliano Peña Riquelme
-Sebastian Alejandro Eggers Zapata
-Alexis Collio Valdez
-Daniel Orlando Rios Torres
-Roberto Carlos Vásquez Menay
-Eduardo Ignacio Rios Delgado
-Constanza Jeannela Mella Roig
-Kim Ñidol Nicolas Collio Valdes
-Juan Carlos Navarrete Navarro
CLUB DEPORTIVO SEISHIN JUDO
-MARTINA IGNACIA VILLA VELASQUEZ
-EMILIANO LEON VILLA VELASQUEZ
-MATIAS ANDRES DIAZ JARAMILLO
-VICENTE ARELLANO RIVAS
-GERARDO ANDRES MUÑOZ JARA
-ANTONIO EDGARDO FIGUEROA OBANDO
-PILAR CONSTANZA ROJAS ARIBEL
-CARMEN VICTORIA GODOY CORTES
-FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ
-CRISTOBAL NAHUEL GALVEZ PEREZ
-MARYJOSE MARCOS DELGADO
-MONSERRAT IGNACIA MARCOS DELGADO
-GRACIA ALELI MELENDRE BRAVO
-SALOMON AURELIO CARDENAS BRUQUE
-DAFNE ALEJANDRA DELGADO CARABANTE
-LEONARDO JAVIER OJEDA CORRALES
-MATIAS NICOLAS MUNDACA SALAZAR
-MÁXIMO DANIEL ALEJANDRO OJEDA CARCAMO
-ALBERTO ALEJANDRO OJEDA RIQUELME
-LUCAS ALEJANDRO FAUNDEZ VIDAL
-ALVARO ANTONIO VASQUEZ GONZALES
-MARCO ANTONIO MIRANDA ALVARADO
-PABLO ANDRES AMPUERO JARA
-JAVIERA MANCILLA FIERRO
-JAVIER EDUARDO AILLAPAN MELLA
-JOSE IGNACIO SALAS GUARDA
Judo Oriente
-Juan José Herrera Suárez
-Alexis Herrera
-José Antonio Valenzuela Allel
-Santiago Javier Lara Carias
CLUB DE JUDO DEPORTIVO SOCIAL Y CULTURAL JIKO NO KANSEI ALGARROBO
-BENJAMÍN MAXIMILIANO QUEZADA HERNÁNDEZ
-SEBASTIAN ALEXANDER QUEZADA HERNÁNDEZ
-CRICHNA NICOL CORTES PORTILLA
-BRYAN IGNACIO QUEZADA HERNÁNDEZ
-DIEGO ALONSO QUEZADA HERNÁNDEZ
-RODOLFO ALEJANDRO ARAOS DEL VALLE
-AGUSTINA BELEN GONZALEZ ILABACA
-DAYANA ESPERANZA CORTES PORTILLA
-MATEO ANTONIO ASTORGA CEA
-PEDRO KHARI QUEZADA ORELLANA
-FELIPE ANDRES BADILLA PRADO
-DIEGO MARTIN LEAL ELGUETA
-MATIAS GABRIEL TORRES ALARCON
-MARIA JOSE BADILLA PRADO
-MOISES GERARDO VALDES BETANCOUR
CLUB DE JUDO ARUKI KATA
-Kumar Bernardo López Chavéz
-Luis Alberto Caman Uribe
-Daniel Alejandro Lemarie Huaiquin
-José Andrés Reyes Soffia
-Matías Ignacio Mansilla Soto
-MARTÍN ANDRÉS GONZÁLEZ SASTRE
-Stella Koivusaari Mansilla
-Artur Koivusaari Mansilla
-Eliette Sophie Lerou Harros
-Pascale Renatte Lerou Harros
-Emma Rosario Vidal González
-Ignacia Rocio Vidal González
-Sonia Alejandra Mansilla Rivera
-Antonio Renato Vidal Vásquez
-Zulema Victoria Pérez Cárdenas
-ANGEL ARTURO RUIZ VILLALOBOS
-GASPAR ALONSO GONZÁLEZ SASTRE
-Valentina Alejandra Reyes Oyarzún
-Adriana Veronica Fuchslocher Hidalgo
-Luis Felipe Saldías Coliahue
-Felipe Andrés Miranda Guzmán
-Vania Solang Vaitiare Catrilef Pérez
-Romina Fernanda Perez Cardenas
-Isaias Andres Yañez Campos
-Tomas Ignacio Melian Ibarra
-Rosangela Villalobos Lopez
CLUB SAN SEI
-Rodrigo Guillermo Solé Froeschke
-Francisco Enrique Ayala Poblete
-Guillermo Andrés Moyano Porcile
-Liliana Verónica Sepúlveda Zúñiga
-Jaime Antonio Yáñez Acevedo
-Jorge Enrique Riquelme Berrios
-Fernanda Antonia Gisella Cornejo Morillo
-Aldo Miranda
-Alfredo Castañeda Peñaloza
-Hugo Alejandro Vera Araya
-Christian Gutiérrez Rodríguez
-Julio César Sierra Ehremberg
-Johan Peña
-Raul Miranda
-Eloisa Villanueva Troncoso
-Sofia Alvarado Flores
-Tomas Castillo B.
-Pia Alvarado Torres
-Keske Matsumoto Ossa
-Jean Baptiste Sirvent
-Rodrigo Andrés Castro Rodríguez
-Cesar Galdames
-José Manuel Obando Quevedo
-Emilia Costa
-Adolfo Guzman Muñoz
-Felipe Lilayú
-Christian Miqueles
-Jaime Guzman Romero
CLUB DE JUDO PUDAHUEL
-ROSA ANDREA CERON BRAVO
-ELIZABETH ESPERANZA SEGURA
-Belen Trinidad Vera Araya
-Sebastian Ignacio Ordoñez Martinez
-Aukan Lican Chehuan Calluqueo
-Cristobal Ignacio San Martin Henriquez
-Constanza Anais San Martin Henriquez
-Matias Mauricio Chehuan Calluqueo
-Allyson Quevedo
-Reinaldo Omar Caceres Smoje
-Veronica Jeannette Jorquera Vega
-diego adolfo vicuña cordova
-Isidora Palma Miranda
-Antonella Vega luengo
-Joaquin Eduardo Krause Ceron
-David Micael Alvares Poblete
-Victoria Constanza Soto Huilipan
-Jorge Enrique Romero Jorquera
-Maite Lisbeth Araneda Roman
Club de Judo Carabineros Arica
-Humberto Alcides Tapia Viedma
-Guillermo Ruben Castro O'Neill
-Fortunato Martin Alcarraz Riera
-Rolando Mauricio Jacome Roldan
-Juan Gabriel Huenchuman Cuadra
-Paz Belen Cifuentes Nuñez
-Joaquin Antonio de Jesus Aguirre Fuentes
-Nikolas Javier Huerta Quintana
-Diego Andres Aguirre Fuentes
-Juan Ivan Antonio Tapia Choque
-Carmen Andrea Tapia Choque
-Thamara Almendra Camus Araya
-Maria Alicia Zenteno Barbas
-Marcela Elizabeth Belen Alfaro Videla
-Fabio Agustin Flores Monzones
-Jhon Cristofer Quispe Lipa
-Juan Pedro Ignacio Tapia Tapia
-Catalina Belen Sepulveda Saavedra
-Lya Naima Pacheco Castillo
-Nehymar Magnely Ayala Riascos
-Claudio Alfredo Kanematsu Momberg
-German David Herrera Elizondo
-Martina Pasalle Lemus Elizondo
-Carolina Andrea Cifuentes Nuñez
-Carlos Alonso Sepulveda Saavedra
-Joseffa Paz Huenchuman Valdivia
-Fernando Julian Millañanco Astudillo
-Horacio Esteban Castillo Tejo
-Scarlet Paulina Saavedra Tapia
-Dafne Alejandra Valderrama Tapia
-Lilith Norma Flores Portilla
-Emilio Sebastian Canales Martinez
Club Shogai Judo Ñuñoa
-Tomás Martín Hernández Folchi
-Camila Ignacia Calderón Alvarez
-Valentina Linares Gómez
-Santiago Sardín
-Fiorella González
-Eithan González
-Mary Dee Vargas Ley
-Santiago Hermosilla Flores
-Mathias Jeremias Carvajal Alvarez
-Samuel Moreno
-Elena Aceituno Salazar
-Bastian Jiménez
-Vicente Ignacio Ferrada Aliaga
-Saul Moreno
-Benjamín Olea
-josefa Rojas
-Carlos Rivero
-Vicente Jiménez
CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL Y CULTURAL JUDO COLCHAGUA
-ANAIS ISABEL ALEJANDRA MENESES HERNANDEZ
-ARANTXA NATALIE ANETTE MENESES HERNANDEZ
-MAYLEEN MICHELLE FERNANDEZ CID
-MAGDALENA ESPINOZA NUÑEZ
-LEONARDO PATRICIO MENESES BOLADOS
-ALANIS DANAE SANDOVAL GRACE
-MAURICIO ANTONIO NAVARRO LASEN
-FERNANDO ANDRES HERRERA HERRERA
-MADELEIN NICAELI ZAVALA MUÑOZ
-EMMANUEL BLAS PALMA GARCIA
-JOSEPABLO ARAYA ESTELLE
-FELIPE ESTEBAN MORENO CONTALBA
-CLAUDIO ANDRES VEGA SAEZ
-JOSE ANTONIO VERA RUIZ
-MARIA YOLANDA DÍAZ DIAZ
-ARTURO IGNACIO AGUILERA ACEVEDO
-BENJAMIN ALBERTO AGUILERA ACEVEDO
-CRISTOBAL ALONSO VERA BUENO
-MARTIN ALONSO SALAZAR SANTELICES
-MATIAS ENRIQUE VIDAL AVILA
-ANA LUCY MONSALVE CARRASCO
-NICOLAS DAIMON VARGAS GONZALEZ
-ALONSO ALEJANDRO ROJAS URTUBIA
-VALENTINA LEONOR VILLACURA VÁSQUEZ
-FRANCISCO IGNACIO JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ
-SERGIO NICOLAS DIAZ LOBO
-JOAQUIN ISRAEL BRANTES FUENTES
-JOSUE EMILIO GUEVARA POBLETE
-CARLOS ARIEL COFRE CASTRO
-MARIANO VALENTE HONORATO QUINTANILLA
Club de Judo San Ignacio de Los Ángeles
-Dagoberto Mauricio Muñoz Nuñez
-Victor Hugo Correa Carbonell
-Karime Isidora Leyan Beltrán
-Mauricio Claudio Ariel Navarrete Inostroza
-Martín Vicente Ortiz Avello
-Aaron Alexis Quezada Beltrán
-Juan Ramón Salazar Moreno
-Cristian Rodrigo Navarrete Inostroza
-Matías Ignacio Betanso Navarrete
-Derek Paul Rujano Gonzalez
-Elyin Barret Rodriguez Calbulao
-Christopher Esteban Cuevas Villarroel
-José Miguel Mariangel Urrutia
-Isabel Antonia Martínez Cabezas
-Alonso Eleazar Peña Jiménez
-Adolfo Esteban Vega Pincheira
-Ignacio Eduardo Bernabé Chavarria Chavez
-Ariel Salas Vergara
-Claudio Esteban Reyes Reyes
-Dieter Alexander Guillen Infante
Pangui Judo Club
-Antonia Velásquez Quijada
-Juan Pablo Leiva Hernández
-Ennio Adriano Fedelli Bajas
-Marjorie Valentina Huaiquipán Alcapán
-Adela Angeles Espinoza Sandoval
-Matias Saldías Mellado
-Anyelina Kristina Marhia Ruiz Carrillo
-Emilio Alonso Nuñez Naipán
-Eydan Felipe Segovia Sepúlveda
-Ayinko Toloza Saavedra
-Julio Orlando Coronado
-Maximo Eduardo Alvarez Insunza
Club de judo Concepcion
-Luis Arturo Retamal Monzon
-Jorge Luis Riquelme Fica
-Madeleine Eduarda Madrid Cisterna
-Luis Alberto Pablo Castro Opazo
Club Deportivo Kintsugi
-Marcelo Alejandro Marín Poblete
-Juan Reinaldo González Conejeros
-Cristhian Andrés Correa Franco
-Aranza Andreina Esteves Ramos
-David Moisés Vergara Valenzuela
-Isca Jael Suazo Bahamóndez
-Valeska Inostroza Iturra
Judo Talca
Club de Judo Weichafe
-Alejandro Edgardo Retamal Carrasco
-Bárbara Andrea Suazo García
-Gastón Andrés Díaz Sandoval
CLUB DE JUDO SENSEI TEMUCO
Club de Judo Fujiyama
-Karol Tamara Jesus Arcos Vasquez
-Paula Valentina Alfaro Flores
-Isidora Alfaro Garcia
-Isabella Alfaro Garcia
-Constanza Belen Andana Carrizo
-Benjamín Ignacio Rojas Rodriguez
-Yahir Nicolas Berrios Segovia
-Diego Jesus Fernández Hidalgo
-Lucas Benjamin Fuentes Cordero
-Diego Alfonso Godoy Mellado
-Jose Nibaldo Rojas Rodriguez
-Justin Andres Ledezma Bugueño
-Vicente Ignacio Navarrete Rojas
-Tiare Constanza Robledo Neira
-Bastian Alejandro Robledo Neira
-Ángel Maximiliano Robles Cortes
-David Alfonso Rodríguez Arredondo
-Eduardo Antonio Rodríguez Arredondo
-Lya Ester Rodríguez Arredondo
-Franco Elias Rojas Rodriguez
-Jazmín Alejandra Rojas Rodriguez
-Estrella Elizabeth Tapia Cortes
-Martin Eloy Tapia Herrera
-Deivy Valenzuela Villalobos
-Victor Alfonso Vega Contreras
-Constanza Anahis Vega Moraleda
-Gustavo Alejandro Zepeda Garcia
-Bastián Jefte Zepeda Garcia
-Enrique Maximiliano Zepeda Labarca
-Dayhna Monserrath Flores Cisternas
-Constanza Alexa Olivares Flores
-Constanza Catalina Riquelme Severino
-Elizabeth Fabiola Rojas Rodríguez
-Esteban Eduardo Aravena Marín
-LIAN MAXIMILIANO GAJARDO VASQUEZ
-Fernanda Lisette Gonzalez Orellana
-Constanza Nicol Guerra Zepeda
-Diego Arcenio Coñueman Gonzalez
-Catalina Ignacia Vergara Garcia
Río Cruces
-Angela Amanda Sepúlveda Perán
-Consuelo Monserrat Cabrini Corales
-Karina Amanda Venegas Ortiz
-Dangelo Sebastián Salamanca Carvajal
-Sebastián Alejandro Esparza Sandoval
-Monserratt Yessenia Ojeda Leiva
-Yeison Jesús Rodriguez Díaz
-Isabella Renata Cid Gubelin
-Victoria Andrea Pozo Inostroza
-Francisca Javiera Aguilar Urzua
-Flavio Stefano San Marín Lillo
-Maximiliano Antonio San Marín Lillo
-Agustín Vicente Osses Lillo
-Víctor Andrés Martínez Martínez
-Yonathan Humberto Nelson Álvarez Leiva
-Sait Jeremías Baez Chavez
-Eduardo Andrés Chacón Urquejo
-Hernán Alexis Mendoza Yepez
-Agustín Nicolás Muñoz Sandoval
-Gabriela Milagros Josefina Fuentes Lorca
-Cristóbal Yhoseff Leiva Ramírez
-César Mathías Mendoza Torres
-Samuel Emiliano Salvatierra Mellado
-Leonor Irene Salvatierra Mellado
-Fabián Alexis Cáceres Jiménez
-Jean Pierre Nawrath Kuhl
-Diego Enrique Amoyado Romero
-Jaime Alfredo Herrera González
-Elena Sofía Díaz Valdebenito
-Amalia Paz Cid Gubelin
-Adolfo Simón Cid Gubelin
-Millantü Guzmán Aguayo
-Leonardo Matías Muñoz Sandoval
-Vanherys Victoria Mendoza Yepez
-Orlando David Crespo Jimenez
-Florencia Rafaela Cabrini Corales
-Lyam Gardel Rodríguez Molina
-Lucien Ignacio Claude Sepúlveda
-Leonor Ignacia Díaz Valdebenito
-Benjamín Maximiliano López Cumian
-Luciano Amaru Benjamín Quijada Pinto
-Diego Andrés Mendoza Torres
-Tomás Facundo Villanueva Contreras
Club de judo Shoujiki
-Rodolfo Lange Castro
-Benjamin Pasten Ancao
-Rayen Castro Caman
-Angel Alejandro Tiznado Chamorro
-Fernanda Sayen Villablanca Troncoso
-Mauricio Aliante Cruces
-Trinidad Gomez Figueroa
-Allison Ochoa Quintanilla
-Ivanka Ramos Rivero
-Valentina Galleguillos Fica
-Franco Felipe Delgado Aguilar
Club deportivo Hermanos Bascur
-Luis Ignacio Bascur Cornejo
-Miguel Ángel Herrera Olguín
-Claudio Ignacio Ibarra Casanova
-Esteban Jesús Vázquez manque
-Eduardo jose González Díaz
CLUB DE JUDO TOMODACHI VALDIVIA
Academia de judo Victor Saito
-Elena Leonor Garcia Flores
-Joaquin Leonardo Borgeaud Peña
-Ariel Cristobal Borgeaud Peña
-Jenny Macarena Alvarez Oliva
-Vicente Alejandro Izquierdo Carvajal
-Luis Sergio Fuentes Lopez
-Johan Adrián Cuellar Velasco
-Diego Alexander Chambi Becerra
-LUIS CAMPORA ASTUDILLO
-Esmeralda Pinto Quispe
-Josefa Astudillo Videla
-Fernando Alberto Molina Guajardo
-Bruno Enrique Cámpora Astudillo
-Elias Ezequiel Cisternas Martínez
-Juan Esteban Coca Rojas
-Lia Jatsumi Igra Belen Coca Guerrero
-Jose Mario Rivera Concha
-Ivan Andres Flores Rojas
-Lucas Kaleb Rioja Chaburara
-Vicente Fuentes Solano
-Trinidad Pascal Correa Oliver
-Antonia Ignacia Correa Oliver
-Hans Patricio Correa Rubio
-Marco Antonio Aguilera Ramos
Club Deportivo Sensei Parra
club de judo De la guarda
-Yenny Marcia Cecilia De la guarda Toro
-Martina Denisse Ignacia Muñoz Barrera
-Emilia Sofía Soto Silva
-Kevin Alexander Sepúlveda Espinoza
-Iván Alejandro Serrano Paz
-Ana Belen Colque Gutierrez
-Miguel Angel Alarcón Contreras
-Dariannys del valle Hernández Carballo
-Anibal Peña Sepúlveda
-Catalina Sofía Fuentes Cifuentes
Club Zenryoku
-Max Esteban Guillermo Reyes Escudero
-Katherine Fernanda Quevedo Acuña
-Alejandro Fabian Escobar Jofré
-Lissette Valentina Marchandon Figueroa
-Matias Ignacio Marchandon Figueroa
-Benjamin Ardiles Lopez
-Nicolás Sebastián Leyton Navarro
-Godoltier Alexis Valenzuela Jara
-Celso Antonio Sánchez Ramírez
-Benjamín Stephano Albornoz Montoya
-Sophie Squella Parada
-Ruben Ignacio Zamorano Loyola
-Juan Pablo Andrews Villaroel
-Vaythiare Carrasco Tapia
-Sergio Juan Carrasco Lloncón
-Joaquín Alejandro Diaz García
-Constana Isidora Araya Arce
-Felipe Andres Garay Ponce
-Eric Iván Muñoz Soto
-Constanza Belen Muñoz Soto
-Sebastián Alonso Abarca Pérez
-AGUSTINA GONZALEZ
-Orian Valentín Olivares Vega
-Arturo David Velasco Fuentes
-Antonia Monserrat Quezada Mateluna
-Trinidad Daniela Poza Retamal
-Jaime Miranda Larenas
-Demi Loucel Cordero
-Fernando Manuel Padilla Arenas
-Constanza Agustina Moreno San Martín
-Antonio Puebla Cordova
-Victoria Paz Uribe Camus
-Cristobal Ignacio Peredo Sánchez
-Manuel Ignacio Velasco Gonzalez
-Anely Elif Reyes Cavieres
-Oscar Erick Asto Silva
-Daniela Valentina Bahamondes Bolaños
-Aaron Cordova guaylupo
-Benjamin Cristobal Castro Arriet
-Martina Fernanda Galvez Rojas
-Jorge Alberto Sepúlveda angulo
-Sophia Antonella Moreira Mantilla
-Sergio Alejandro Carrasco Dinamarca
-Gissell Alejandra Rodriguez Vanegas
-Rafael Agustín Olivares Vegas
-Benjamin Huerta
-Jacob Isai Arriaza Carrasco
-Trinidad Fernanda Orellana Avendaño
-Arantza Victoria Moreira Mantilla
Club de judo La Pintana
-David Estuardo Lucero Miranda
-Benjamín Cristóbal Carrasco Lienán
-Jeymy Jacqueline Aguilera Aguilera
-Ninfa Andrea Alvarez Alvarez
-María José Lefno Lienán
-Emanuel Eduardo Herrera Morales
-Carlos Andrés Chávez Pincheira
-Robert Estrada Leiva
-Salvador Nicolao Manquelipe
-Paz Natalia Pasmiño Valenzuela
-Samuel Alejandro Soto Díaz
-Enrique Antonio Muñoz Arias
-Jonathan Andres Galaz González
-Santiago Morales Gálvez
-José Eduardo Barrios Tapia
-Domingo Rubén Ortiz Araya
-José Ignacio Campos Arévalo
Nagasaki Iquique
-Andrés Rodolfo Dávila Gutiérrez
-Alexandra Carolina Sum-rei Dávila Ponce
-Juan Pablo Bachmann Salazar
-Luciano Nicolás Jiménez Olmedo
-Lucas Eduardo Fernandez Silva
-Franco Arismendi Bizama
ACADEMIA JUDO RAFA ROMO
-FRANCISCO SOLIS GONZALEZ
-AGUSTIN GUERRA ZAMORA
-MARTIN BUDALEO
-AMELIA RIFFO
-MARTINA DIAZ
-VICENTE DIAZ
-ANGEL CASTRO
-NICOLAS DAVIS SIMIAN
-RODRIGO SOTO
-GIANINNA DIAZ PEREZ
-ALEXANDER MARIN RANGEL
-DIEGO CORDERO PIZARRO
-ROBINSON HIDALGO INOSTROZA
-FLAVIA GOVEA GONZALEZ
-DIEGO FERNANDEZ DIAZ
-LIA FERNANDEZ DIAZ
Club de Judo HOSEI
-Martín Alejandro Fuentevilla Valdivia
-Violeta Izumi Parra Ikeda
-Raúl Damián Vega Pizarro
-Daniel Benjamín Alejandro Tabilo Fuentevilla
-Mateo Daniel Fuentevilla Valdivia
-Antara Alaia Fuentevilla Valdivia
-Amalia Antonia Fuentevilla Valdivia
-Patricio takeru Parra ikeda
-Lucas ignacio Barrera cornejo
-Sebastián García Rodriguez
-Jorge Romero Diaz
-Camila Pinilla Chacana
-Maximiliano Cortés Cuturrufo
-Manuel Bottero Hernandez
-Maximiliano Bottero Hernandez
-Barbara Antonia Godoy Molina
BANZAI
-FABIAN ARANCIBIA BRITO
-AGUSTIN VENEGAS LETELIER
-RENZO MORALES TADRES
-RENATA CABRERA ORTUBIA
-TOMAS CABRERA ORTUBIA
-CONSTANZA CORREA CABRERA
-LUISA MARIA TAPIA GARRIDO
-GASTON LUIS VERGARA VERDEJO
-GABRIEL VENEGAS LETELIER
-JOSUE MARIN SUAREZ
-JOSE DANIEL MARIN VIDAL
-CRISTIAN ISMAEL MARIN SUAREZ
-ELIAS ALEJANDRO MARIN SUAREZ
-AXEL ANDRES MORALES RIVAS
CLUB DE JUDO PUDETO
-HÉCTOR ALEJANDRO ASTORGA AMPUERO
-CLAUDIO ANDRES ORELLANA GÓMEZ
-BRAYAN ALEXANDER BARRIENTOS AGUILAR
-MAIRA KATRINA MADRID GARRIDO
-IANN ANDREI PÉREZ GUTIERREZ
-ERIC ANTHONY FUENTES JOFRE
-VICENTE AMARO ÁLVAREZ ANDRADE
-JOHN FRANCISCO MADRID GARRIDO
-GABRIEL PÉREZ ALTAMIRANO
-RAFAELLA MAUREEN ALVAREZ ANDRADE
-JOSÉ LUIS CÁRCAMO PÉREZ
-ESTEBAN NICOLAS CÁRCAMO PÉREZ
-MÍA MALDONADO RADDAVERO
-CRISTINA ALEJANDRA OYARZO GUERRERO
-JUAN MARCELO SAN MARTIN VALENCIA
-JOSÉ LUIS CARCAMO PACHECO
-SERGIO ALONSO LECAROS ARÉVALO
-MATIAS ORTIZ LEAL
-CARLOS ALEXIS QUINCHEN TENEB
-FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO MALDONADO VALENZUELA
-Nicolás Gutiérrez Astorga
-Mayte Muñoz Sánchez
-OSVALDO FARIAS CORTEZ
CLUB DE JUDO HI NO DE
-JUAN CARLOS ROZAS LEON
-SEBASTIAN ISRAEL ROMERO MARIN
-ANAHIS XIMENA MANDIOLA MUÑOZ
-JHANMARCOS MAMANI PAREDES
-Jhendelyn duque hernandez
-MAIKOL ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ GUACHALLA
-BENJAMIN IGNACIO FLORES MOLINA
-ASHLY MICHELLEI JOAQUI HERNANDEZ
-Catalina Ramirez
-Juan diego stearling
-BRAYAN IBAÑEZ
-JHON ESPAÑA
-DUSTIN GALEAS
-ARELY MAMANI
-ELIAS ARISPE
-RANDY MAMANI
-Gonzalo Rojas gomez
-Sebastian Zavala Sierra
-Franco Mamani
-Fabian Rojas
-Brayan najaya
-Jael Daniela Perez de Arce
-JUAN PIZARRO
-ALEXANDER LUCIO CARDENAS LAGOS
Jita Kyoei Casablanca
-daniel galaz campos
-cristhel samanta ruiz bustos
-bruno alejandro rojas arriola
-valentina isidora leiva basualto
-antonella esperanza vega diaz
-almendra anais rojas arriola
-lukas francisco pinto rodriguez
-julian daniel tadeo palomino tordoya
-jose luis santander ayala
-estefania makarena chacon zuñiga
-ignacio andres ramirez soto
-agustin eduardo correa maldonado
-Renato Esteban Abazola Guemes
Carabineros de chile
-Camilo Ignacio Guerrero Arriagada
-Sandro Stefano Botto Izurieta
-Diego Javier Zuñiga Castillo
-Javiera Francisca Allende Flores
-Cristian Nicolás Vargas Orellana
-Herman Isaac Cuevas Bastias
-Jaime Alejandro Rojas Garrido
-Guillermo Ignacio Reyes Salinas
-CONSTANZA JOSEFA ISIDORA PÉREZ GARRIDO
-ALONSO TIAGO ÁLVEZ RAMÍREZ
-Yerko efrain Leiva Rios
-Stephen Wang Xue
-Helen Wang Xue
-Franco Halabi
-Alejandro Barriga
-Gabrielle Muñoz
-José Javier Conejera isla
-Renata Benitez Beltran
-valentina cisternas campos
-Simón andres Rivas Osses
-Octavio Zahir Halabi
Club deportivo de judo Musashi
CLUB DEPORTIVO Y CULTURAL LA MERCED
-Antonia Tamara Muñoz Gonzalez
-Carlos Alberto Villalobos Lanas
-Zamir Orion Campos Ortiz
-Juan Pablo Rojas Cailly
-Sergio Hernán Carvajal Reyes
-MAXIMILIANO CHIRINO CAMPOS
-JAVIER GONZALEZ MUÑOZ
-MARTIN RAMOS AHUMADA
-MARTINA ISABELLA LOURDES ROJAS QUEZADA
-JULIAN ALONSO SEGOVIA NAVARRO
-MISAEL BENJAMIN ZARAGOZA THELLAECHE
-ABRAHAM ALONSO ARCOS JIMENEZ
CLUB DE JUDO ATARI
-SAMIRA ESTELA SEMINARIO
-ALMENDRA GATICA URIARTE
-DIEGO MATHEUS ALFONZO
-MARIAPAZ REAL URIARTE
-ABRAHAM GARCÍA VALBUENA
-PATRICIO HENRÍQUEZ GÓMEZ
-RAFAELA SUÁREZ GÓMEZ
-JAVIER CUELLAR VASQUEZ
-CAROLINA PENA QUEZADA
-SERGIO LAGOS KLIEBS
-RODRIGO SEPÚLVEDA ZÚÑIGA
-MARTINA SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
-PABLO GONZALEZ FIGUEROA
-ANTHONELLA BENITEZ BUSTAMANTE
-KEVIN FLOREZ BUSTAMANTE
-KEIVER FLOREZ BUSTAMANTE
-JORGE BENITEZ
-IGNACIA GÓMEZ LÓPEZ
-THANIA AVARIA QUEZADA
-RODRIGO BALLADARES ORTIZ
-FRANCISCO ANDRÉS CANTILLANA OSORIO
-MAXIMILIANO GARRIDO GÓMEZ
-ISABELLA FERNANDA ALFARO SALDARRIAGA
-FRANCISCO JAVIER REYES VARGAS
CLUB BUDOKAN
-JESSICA RAQUEL USNAYO CHOQUE
-MARTINA ANDREA JORQUERA MORALEDA
-JAVIERA ANALI PEREZ HERRERA
-RODRIGO ANTHONY QUISPE RIVERA
-YEISON MAURICIO DONOSO MEZA
-CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER PALMA MALDONADO
-TATIANA ANTONELLA PALMA MALDONADO
-MARTIN EDUARDO PALMA MALDONADO
-LUIS FELIPE VIZA AGUILERA
-SIMON ARTURO ROMERO DIAZ
-fabricio manuel meyer cibilis
-NOELIA SOFIA ECHEVERRIA CASTRO
-JAVIERA CONSTANZA SOTO SEGOVIA
-GERMAN GUILLERMO CONTRERAS DELGADO
-TAMARA ARACELY CONTRERAS AYCA
-JUAN FERNANDO CONTRERAS AYCA
-DIEGO ENRIKE ALBIAL RUIZ
Club de Judo Shin Yu
Club Jiko No Kansei
ALEMAN
-Matilda Zuñiga
-Ignacio Lagos Nuñez
-Ines Gajardo Dos Santos
-Rodolfo Becker Rios
-Jose Ignacio Thomas
-Esteban Matias Gonzalez Arteaga
-Claudio Cantín Allel
-Adrián Strajilevich Sirota
-Gabriel González Mandiola
-Juan Becker
-Franz Gerhard Liberona
-Eduardo Arancibia Valdés
-Adolfo Guzmán Muñoz
-Lautaro Rojas Nef
-Joaquín Barros Navarro
-Adrian Gajardo Valbuena
-Martina Naomi Moreno Suzuki
-Jorge Andres Dawabe Valle
-David Gajardo Dos Santos
-Barbara Gonzalez Arteaga
-Jorge Beovic
-Yanny Gajardo Meneses
-Akiko Suzuki Pinedo
-Leonardo Stagno Sologuren
-Sebastian Kladiwa Valenzuela
Escuela formativa de judo Chol Chol
-Lilian Marlene Urrutia Urrutia
-Pascale Nayaret Linares Gaete
-Fedatte Alfredo Cortes Álvarez
-Romina Priscilla Gaete Serón
-Constansa Margarita Aravena Gonzáles
-Franco Ignacio Geiser Narváez
-Javier Orlando Linares Gaete
Club de Judo Valparaíso
-Sergio Arias Espindola
-Xavier Andrés Gallardo Quiroz
-Juan José Villegas Carrasco
-Geanella Josefa Jarpa Zepeda
-Basthian Alexander Del Pino Arismendi
-Maximiliano Ignacio Vilches Carrasco
-Rafael Marcelo Torres Ulriksen
-Danilo Alexis Herrera Burton
-Camila María Aranda Andrades
-Juan Pablo Osorio Godoy
-Mauricio Orlando Arriagada Sánchez
-Mariana Martina Herrera Trincado
-Vannia Constanza Erbetta Ricci
-Víctor Enrique Bustos Pezoa
-Tomás Ignacio Arenas Villegas
-María Belén Rodríguez Cornejo
-Pedro Salvador Salas Osorio
-Matías Ignacio Alarcón Torres
-Fernanda Andrea Beltran Torres
-Rodrigo Ignacio Gajardo Airola
-Waldo Enrique Rubio Bravo
-Donkam Bruno Kaled Rubio Bravo
-Enrique German Keim Seco
-Samuel Isai Palma Cid
-José Miguel Stange Rodríguez
-Matias Ignacio Atienzo Frías
-Sebastián Nicolás Alfaro Contreras
-Rocio Pilar Serva Cortés
-Rodrigo Adolfo Frías Herrera
-Martina Antonia Valdebenito Casanova
-Ignacio Andrés Jamett Cordero
-Vittorio Bartolomé Garnero Schiattino
-Mia Valentina Fernández Less
-Franco Martínez Rojas
-León Andrés Fernández Less
-Santiago Valentín Delgado Serva
-Esteban Ulises Rubio Bravo
judo zen-ryoku Punta Arenas
-Richard Exequiel Miranda Elgueta
-Joaquin Isaias Miranda Elgueta
-Atalia Priscilla Miranda Elgueta
-Hugo Enrique Muñoz Navarrete
-Mario Rene Jorge Muñoz Diaz
NORTH AMERICAN COLLEGE (NAC)
-Nicolas Carpio
-Boris Carcamo Masri
-Paulette Corrotea Saavedra
-Leandro Rodriguez Araya
-Benjamin Cáceres Carpio
-Victoria Vargas Mazzei
-Dominicke Barra Ardiles
-Lucas Escobar estai
-BENYAMINE BARRIENTOS
-Mayte Brockway
-Madeleine Milling
-Paola Ordoñez
-Javiera Silva
-Ricardo Hernandez
-Jhon Santiago Aruquipa Ramirez
-Benjamin Reyes San Martin
-Ashley Belen Rodriguez Barrientos
-Andrew Bastian Gomez Lobos
-Fernanda Catalina Milling Ayala
-Francisca Ignacia Cortez Araya
-Alexander Davalos Vega
Talcahuano Judo Club
-Alejandra Leangie Fernandez Flores
-Alejandro Ignacio Fuentes Salamanca
-Juan Ignacio Espinosa González
-Emilia Antonella Correa Sanhueza
-Javiera Sofía Ortega Salazar
-Ignacio Esteban Soto Bustos
-Constanza Valentina Fuentes Riquelme
-Agustin Alfonso Sotelo San Martin
Club de judo MAHO
-Jhon Mijael Ramos Quiroz
-Valerin Kelly Ramos Quiroz
-Matías Abraham Fernández Sepúlveda
-Maximiliano Cristopher Andres Sandoval Cardenas
-Stephania Maribel Georget Gonzalez Contreras
-Matias Gabriel Moraga Tapia
-Erick Martin Zegarra Guichard
-Andre Urillas Zegarra Guichard
-Patricio Sebastian de Jesus Urra Castellanos
-Diana Carolina Saavedra Huacasi
-Vicente Ignacio Profumo Melo
-Jose Luis Bastian Galleguillos Rivera
-Zaralet Miyaray Araya Ayala
-Stalin Sebastian Zegarra Jofre
-Ignacio Valentin Ormeño Rodriguez
-Emiliano Leonardo Lizama Castillo
-Manuel Ernesto Lizama Castillo
-Kharla Gabriela Soraya Casas Nuñez
-Antonia Anaís Vidal Salazar
-Jacqueline del Pilar Arp Cardenas
-Luis Alejandro Alfonso LLancalahuen Gutierrez
-Demis Alexis Gomez Chepillo
-Benjamin gerardo Triviño Araya
-Sebastián Andres Araya Aramayo
-Daniel Alejandro Ruiz Silva
-Mathías Rubén Antonio Jaramillo Azúa
-Úrsula Claudia Denisse Azúa Coo
-FABRICIO VALENTINO CENIZARIO NAMAY
-Grover Jhoel Carvajal Rojas
-Gaspar Alonso Sandoval Cardenas
-Leonardo Julián Rivera Lopez
-Giordana Vargas Castellón
-Eddi Marck Cenizario Correa
-ISAAC MAURICIO CARVAJAL ROJAS
-CATALINA JACQUELINE CAMPOS LUCAS
-MARTYN ALVARÈZ ASTORGA
-RENATA EMILIA VERGARA TRUJILLO
-VICENTE ANTONIO SCIARAFFIA MARTINEZ
-ADRIÀN CENIZARIO NAMAY
-VICTORIA PATRICIA MELO BOLADOS
-Nicolàs Alonso Alfaro Gùzman
-GREYS JESÚS CALDERÓN GALINDO
-ANAHIS PASCAL MATTEI ORTIZ
CLUB DE JUDO HIROSHIMA
-LORETO FERNANDA MONTAÑO VARGAS
-AMAYA BELEN MUÑOZ BRAVO
-MILLARAY IGNACIA MUÑOZ BRAVO
-BIANCA MARIEL MUÑOZ BRAVO
-SOFIA BELEN CHAVEZ CEBALLOS
-ASHLEY MONSERRAT SOLAR ASTUDILLO
-BENJAMIN IGNACIO CALISAYA MONZON
-MARIA JOSE MONSERRAT FERNANDEZ MARDONES
-ERMO JOSE HERNANDEZ CAMPOS
-CRISTIAN AARON GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
-FLORENCIA ALEXANDRA TORRES PUGA
-JAVIERA ANASTASIA MERCADO VEGA
-JOAQUIN EDUARDO MERCADO VEGA
-MARIA CAMILA VALENCIA MOSQUERA
-MAXIMILIANO ALEXIS MORENO MORENO
-JESUS ADRIANO BANEGAS RODRIGUEZ
-CATALINA IGNACIA HERNANDEZ JAQUE
-AUGUSTO DAMIAN HERNANDEZ JAQUE
-ALONSO LEONIDAS ARACENA ARRIAGADA
-JOSE MIGUEL QUIJADA CASTILLO
-GUILLERMO TOMAS CARRIZO LEMA
-ENRIQUE URIBE VALERIANO
-MARIO ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ FARIÑEZ
Escuela Militar
Shiro Saigo kids
-Stefania Andrea Giuliano Forttes
-Cristobal Ignacio Carayanis Flores
-Tomás Ignacio Veloso Trigo
-Belén Ignacia Escobillana Llabulen
-Rodrigo Andres Gahona Alliu
-Amaury Miguel Jimenez Jimenez
CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO JUDO MESC
CLUB DE JUDO FUJI-TAMAYA DE OVALLE
- Mateo León Alfaro Barrera
-Gissella Alfaro Araya
-Benjamin Francisco Flores Mondaca
-Jaime Andrés Pizarro Burgoa
-Luis Alfaro Araya
-José Alfaro Araya
-Javiera Valdes Perez
-Larry Pérez Viveros
-jose araya
-Diego Andrès Faùndez Morales
Club de Judo ISC - SAN BERNARDO
-Sebastián Fuentes
-Damián Mandujano
-Lorenzo Rubilar
-Renato Navia
-Vicente Durán
-Joaquín Durán
-LEONEL BURBOA
-RICARDO GUTIERREZ
-JOEL RETAMAL
KUMIKATA
-Diego Nicolás Paredes Vásquez
-Alexandra Meliet Diocares Monsalvez
-Hugo Alen Gonzalez Trecaman
-Paulina Maritza Vidal Yañez
-Meliet Dalis Silva Diocares
-Padme Antonia Pino Fuentes
-Samuel Alfredo Segura Moya
-Alejandro Fernández Fernández
-Máximo Manríquez Castillo
-Jezabel Hidalgo Muñoz
-Licarayén González Trecamán
-Gabriel Espinoza Silva
-Francisco Huillitrul Hullitrul
-Máximo Ulloa Barrientos
-Pía Jimenez Rojas
-Carlos Briones Fernandoi
CLUB DEPORTIVO DE JUDO PROYECCION GABRIEL NAVIA
-JHAN ALEXANDER CATALAN HIDALGO
-FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO IBACACHE JARA
-ERNESTO FABIAN GUTIERREZ MARABOLI
-CRISTOPHER RAMOS ROJAS
-David Darien Portilla Vilches
-CRISTIAN ANDRES RODRIGUEZ SOTO
-CATALINA IGNACIA DIAZ PINTO
CLUB CASAKANO
-CRISTOBAL ZAPATA BARRERA
-KATHERINNE BRAVO VON MARTENS
-Andres Jeria
-SEBASTIAN ZAPATA BARRERA
-EDUARDO RONNY ZAMBRANO CID
CLUB FUKKATSU
-DIEGO NAVARRO MUÑOZ
-DAVID ALMONTE ARCOS
-ZOE QUIÑONES CONTRERAS
-FERNAN QUIÑONES OVALLE
CLUB DEPORTIVO DE JUDO SANTIAGO AMENGUAL F-94
-CHRISTOPHER GELVES CASTELLANO
-DIEVERSON AGUIRRE CORTEZ
-KRISHTYAN GELVES CASTELLANO
-JUSTIN CHACON SANDOVAL
-JHOSSYMAR PORCEL LEON
-JAIR TRUJILLO ARAGON
-GIOVANI ERNESTO ALEJANDRO ALEGRE ASTORGA
-CAMILO DANIEL VALLEJO AGUILERA
-JHOMAR PORCEL LEON
-MONTSERRAT AGUIRRE CORTEZ
-EVELIN CAMILA NAVIA ORELLANA
-MARTIN ELIAS CORDOVA LOBOS
Club Judo La Florida
-jonathan alexis madriz araujo
-Edgar Moises Medina herrera
-Marco Antonio Bravo Cabello
-Vania Denise Becerra Moncada
Club de Judo FU-LE-HO
-Pascal esperanza rojas zamora
-Martin aquiles rivera zamora
-Cristobal vicente napolitano ramirez
-Edson isaac santos morales
-Juan jorge santos morales
-Eduardo isaias marchant siede
-isaac ignacio santos lopez
-noelia isidora fuentes marchant
-enzo alexannder briceño aguirre
-jhon jairo mafla jimenez
-benjamin jesus yong carmona
-Geremías Giovanni Vera Molina
-Triana Agreda sanchez
-Dominique belen Rojo del villar
CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL Y CULTURAL JUDO FUKUOKA HIJUELAS
-Luis Carlos García Guerra
-Constanza Paz Calderòn Vera
-Santiago Ignacio Leon Calderòn Vera
-Gisella Tiare Vera Aguilera
-Valentina Paz Collao Guerrero
-Maximiliano Aquiles Soto Garcia
-Diego Elias Calderòn Saavedra
-Monserrath Cattaleya Soto Garcìa
-Agustina Chacana Briones
-Pablo Alexandre Chacana Cataldo
-Gonzalo Patricio Osorio Valenzuela
-Danae Macarena Osorio Valenzuela
-Emma Ignacia Ayala Ramos
-Gaspar Ignacio Fuentes Chacana
CLUB DE JUDO CAES DE RUA
-Pedro Antonio Gonzalez Lobos
-Isahias Benjamin Gonzalez Vasquez
-Florencia Amanda Gonzalez Vasquez
-Francisca Antonia Gonzalez Vasquez
-Martin Alejandro Molina Molina
-Thomas Andres Muñoz Ledezma
-Miguel Angel Alcides Araya Gonzalez
-Antonella Catalina Olivares Alfaro
-Daniel Alejandro Huanca Morales
-Carlos Stiven Ossa Bermudez
-Emilio Alejandro Olivares Alfaro
-Katherine Elena Rojas Sandoval
-Roberto Carlos Rivera Cortes
-Abby Pascal Torre Mendez
-Benjamín Vicente Gonzalez Irarrazabal
-Juan Pablo Supanta Cortes
-Natalia antonella Supanta Cortés
-Gianluca Matias Garcia Palominos
-Owen Yammyr Alexander Alayo Ugaz
-Agustin Filip Barraza Olivares
-Angeles Victoria Garcia Perez
-Sebastian Gil Ruiz
-Danyelis Nayhara Kataleya Castro cerezo
-Israel Castro Martínez
-Valeria Tais Santander Rivera
-Matias Eduardo Rojas Rojas
Club Deportivo Social y Cultural Samurai
-BORIS SILVA
-Matias Sandoval Rojas
-Helena Pedemonte Flores
-Veronica Toledo
-Manuel Sandoval Sobarzo
-Victoria Reyes Santos
-Matilda Jallois
-Jorge Pedemonte
-Maria Jazmin Gutierrez
-Cesar Saadi
-Claudio Madariaga
-Rodrigo Alarcon
-Kajiko Jo Montero
-Matias Rojas
-Sebastian Campos
-Bruno Alarcon
-Sergio Beltran
-Emilio Mora
-SAMUEL HERRERA ZAPATA
-Luis Sanchez Terraza
-Danilo Ramirez Avendaño
-Zaida Antonia Gutierrez Rodriguez
-Andres Palomo Mata
-Gabriela Parra
-Luis Acevedo Montejo
-David Sanchez Cabello
-Gabriel Sanchez Cabello
-Rodrigo Rivera
-Pablo Pedraza Cabrera
-Benjamin Corderch Soto
-Gregorio Reyes Santos
-Eileen Pino Leal
-Isidora Ulloa Soto
-Juan Pablo Gonzalez
-Ramiro Duarte
-Dario Sepulveda Valeria
-Jose Carlos Chamorro Gonzalez
-Fabian Borrego Romero
-Juan Pablo Lagos Agresot
-Ruben Plaza Zapata
DOJO FRANCÉS DE RENGO
Estadio israelita Maccabi
JUDOKAN SANTIAGO
club deportivojudo kido
-Gerald Humberto Farfan Pinochet
-Waldo Octavio Calderon Lara
-Gonzalo Estivales Silva
-Patricio anselmo Pizarro Atenas
-Rene Fernando Maulen Araos
-Héctor Alfredo Flores Lagos
-Marcos Antonio Meza Moreno
-Leonel Orestes Castillo Olivera
Club de Judo Dragón
-Ian Ñiquen Armas
-Katalina Lucero Ñiquen Armas
-Gabriela Trujillo Martinez
-Bastián Alejandro Artigas Toro
-André Ignacio Artigas Toro
-Kleyver Josue Blanco Nuñez
-Alexander Agustin Danilla Apablaza
-Elisa Victoria Mujica Leal
-Jesus Enrique Ferrer Silva
-Jerusa Samira Caceres Muñoz
-Salim Mateo Alonso Danilla Apablaza
-Martin Emilio Stuardo Rojas
-Mathias Abel Sanquea Esparza
-Antonia Beatriz Gonzalez Rocha
-Sebastian Ignacio Gajardo Toro
-Tabita Priscilla Rodriguez Campos
-Marko Antonio Figueroa Reyes
-Enzo Javier Torres Lazo
-Jean paul ignacio Lopez Olcay
-Diego Alejandro Gonzalez Rocha
-Lucas Joaquín Yen Hualtebamba
-Matías Stephano Artigas Toro
-Jordan Aron López Olcay
-Gretcia Carolain Fajardo García
-Karla Beatriz Rocha Araya
-Natalia Alejandra Gonzalez Rocha
-Anthony Davis Cuello Gonzalez
CLUB DE JUDO MY GARDEN
-Bastián Ignacio Parra Ceron
-MARCO PALOMINO
-PATRICIO LONCON
-GABRIEL GUTIERREZ
-PAULINA GUTIERERZ
-VALERIA OJEDA
-NICOLAS GUTIERREZ
-MATIAS AREVALO
-RICHARD SANHUEZA
-ANTHONY SEVILLA
-VICENTE MARQUEZ
-MARTINA ALARCON
-RUTH LAZO
-CLAUDIO DIAZ
-CATALINA VEGA
-PABLO FILIPPI
-ANTONIA FILIPPI
-EMILIA FILIPPI
-FELIPE MARTINEZ
-FRANCISCO MARTINEZ
-JUAN MARTINEZ
-VICENTE ROMAN
-RICARDO FERNANDEZ
-COLOMBA PONTIGO
-FERNANDO PEREZ
-AGUSTIN CALVO
-BENJAMIN CELPA
-JOSE CONTRERAS
-LUIS VALENZUELA
-MYA SARAGONI
-BENJAMIN JAQUE
-NAZARET AMATISTA MUÑOZ GONZALEZ
-DANIEL ALEJANDRO PINO ZUÑIGA
-EDURADO YAÑEZ
-MATIAS ALONSO ZAMORA MORENO
-MAITE ANAIS GONZALEZ MORALES
-JOAQUIN SCOTT QUINTANA RAMIREZ
-ANTHONY LEON
-ROBERTH ESTRADA
-MARTIN ISAAC AREVALO FERNANDEZ
Club Deportivo Fujilolen
-Igor Gutierrez
-Cristina Alejandra Solar Aguayo
-Victor Solar Aguayo
-Naomi Alejandra Soazo Boccardo
-Santiago Jesús Machado Soazo
-Catalina Ambar Vicario Osorio
-Luis Rodrigo Cardenas Ramirez
-Eliott Esteban Gallegos Muñoz
-Juan Antonio Lopez Calderon
-Renata Antonia Burotto Vicario
-Sofía Guzmán Herrera
Club deportivo Kobayashi
-Zahir Aran
-Brineth Rodas
-Mateo Morales
-Jonsan Nina
-Jhuly Yudith Nina
-Sarah Salazar Riquelme
-Lorenzo Chuquiruna
-Salvador Mella
-Arturo Salazar
-Barbara Catalan
-Manuel Soto
-Marcelo Enrique Ponce Leiva
-Charly Chuquiruna
kazoku Judo Club La Serena
-Agustin Maximiliano Gomez Herrera
-Joaquin Emiliano Gomez Herrera
-Dominik Matias Molero Tarqui
-Luciano Francisco Vargas Castillo
-Valentina Belen Ortiz Gomez
-Maximiliano Antonio Bugueño Martinez
-Emiliano Andreé Gonzalez Egaña
-Amira Paloma Vargas Castillo
-Gabriel Alonso Gonzalez Egaña
-Eliseo Alejandro Quintana Vega
-Belén Elizabeth Villalobos Cuello
-Alice Isabella Veliz Aguilera
-Leonor Isabel Garces Leiva
-Matias Nicolas Veliz Gomez
-Josefa Antonia Godoy Godoy
-Amaro Ignacio Jara Paz
-Elias Alberto Villalobos Cuello
-Trinidad Macarena Villarroel Castillo
-Amaro Benjamin Zaninovic Mancilla
-Amad Benjamín Zaninovic Mancilla
EJERCITO
-JUAN SAN MARTIN SALINAS
-FRANCISCA JOFRE ARREDONDO
-LUIS TORRS LEVIPAN
Club Deportivo Social y Cultural Dinastia
-CAMILA FRANCISCA NOVOA PIZARRO
-Matias Sebastian Fernandez Camacho
-Nicolas Alberto Fernandez Camacho
-Kenji Escrich Contreras
-Fabiola Agüero Diaz
-Francisco Carvallo Diaz
-Rodrigo Alberto Fernández Galvez
-Erik Escrich Carvajal
-Fujiko Contreras Kuwahara
-Julian Amaro Cuellar Monsalve
-Salvador Araya Slimming
-Andy Sebastián Araya Cisternas
-Alonso Contreras Pinochet
-Christian Carvallo Rodriguez
-Isidora Braña Cortes
-Sofia Isabella Braña Cortes
-Hernán Lespay
-Cristian Benjamín Ulloa Bahamondes
-Constanza Castillo
-Catalina Toro
-Marco Aranda
-Fernando Guzman
-Paula Molina
-Ignacio Andres Letelier Bocchio
-Jorge Lopez
-Alejandro Serrano
Magotachi Lampa
-Juan Pablo Vega Sambuceti
-Daniel Ignacio Arancibia Salgado
-Johan Patric Lagos Topp
-Joaquín Ysidro Carrillo Valle
-Gabriela Antonia Lopez Urrutia
-Raúl Rodriguez Gonzalez
-Franco Alejandro Gre Ramirez
-Gonzalo Eduardo Suazo Muñoz
-Matias Gonzalez Valenzuela
-Lia Maria Camacho Vela
-Fabiola del Carmen Rojas Salgado
-Fabian Serrano Miranda
-Santiago Fernández Ramos
-Bruno Muñoz Mendoza
-Esteban Antillanca Munita
-Anahis Stephenie Soto Valenzuela
-Bryan Elías Cabezas Castro
-Rayen Sanhueza Cavieres
-Fabián Fernández Martinez
-Damián Aravena Pizarro
-Emilio Jelvez Vásquez
CLUB DEPORTIVO KAZOKU RYU TOMÉ
-DANIEL ENRIQUE GARCIA PAREDES
-ISRAEL JOSUÉ VILLALOBOS RINCÓN
-FRANCISCO LEÓN CERNA BURGOS
-RAUL ORLANDO MANRIQUEZ ARAYA
-JHOEL DYLAN GARCÍA CONTRERAS
-MIGUEL FAUSTINO ESPEJO FLORES
-MARCO ENRIQUE ULLOA MEDINA
-DAVID CERNA BURGOS
-NICOLAS ARRIAGADA SUAZO
CLUB DEPORTIVO MARCELO EASTMAN DE COYHAIQUE
Escuela de artes marciales Italo Cordova
-Yonathan Andres Molina Anticoy
-Gabriel Eduardo vargas Mederos
-Daniela Gabriela Vargas Mederos
-Diego Martin Espinoza Rojo
-Sebastian Nicolas Flores Flores
-Alonso Baltazar Castillo
-Tiare Fernanda Esperanza Maldonado Mendez
-Maximo Renato Araya Miranda
-Eddy Jair Molina Anticoy
-Joaquin Alfonso Rojas Arias
-David Daniel Hume Gonzalez
-Sofia Caroina Salcedo Barriga
Club de Judo Irigoyen Concepcion
-Leonardo Antonio Henríquez Elizondo
-Joao Carreño
-ELIAS ANTONIO IRIGOYEN SAEZ
-PEDRO ZENON IRIGOYEN GONZALEZ
-Katia Andrea Castillo Garcia
-Ingrid Liliana Araneda Ibañez
-Felipe Ignacio Beroiza Osses
-Jonathan Arturo Correa Nauto
-Richard Catalan Riquelme
-Alex Catalan Riquelme
-JAIME IGNACIO BURGOS SEPULVEDA
-JAIME ROBERTO BURGOS VERA
-Jaime Eduardo Carreño Cañas
-Máximo Xavier Baltierra Poblete
-Noelia Antonia Fernándes Solar
-WILSON GABRIEL GUERRERO VERGARA
-DANIELA ISIDORA ANTONIA MUÑOZ
-MARTIN ISMAEL ABARZUA STUARDO
-VICTORIA CATALINA CORDOVA OPAZO
-FRANCISCA MONTSERRAT ALVAREZ ILLANES
-CRISTIAN ANTONY CORDOVA ULLOA
-Sebastián del Jesus García Diaz
-FELIPE IGNACIO CACERES SOLANO
-SEBASTIAN ANTONIO VASQUEZ MARIPIL
-YABEL ESTEBAN ARÉVALO MOLINA
-FRANCISCO IGNACIO MUÑOZ Calderon
-Sebastian Eduardo Gonzalez Ceballos
-GERARDO ESCOBAR
-HAROLD ISRRAEL ARRIAGADA SANHUEZA
-Bastian Alonso Arriagada Quero
-Ivan González Sepúlveda
-María Evelyn Flores Escobar
-Nicola Alfonso Parra Aravena
-Gaston Andres Baltierra Cartes
PDI ESCUELA
-NATHALIE TORREBLANCA
-MICHEL JEAN-PIERRE LABBE CORVALAN
Escuela de Suboficiales
UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTOFAGASTA
-Edison Letelier
-Juan Sebastian Gutiérrez
-Alvaro Cabello
-Emilio Valdes
-Alexander Giadrosic
-ANTONIO RAMOS CORDERO
-EMILIO BASTIAN GAJARDO RODRIGUEZ
Kodomotachi Judo Club Coquimbo
-Muriel Antonia Cortes Rivera
-Ariany Victoria Silva Lopez
-Ricardo Sebastian Segovia Collao
-Reihj Anderson Rojano Alcala
-Agustin Ignacio Flores Cortes
-Liam Nicolas Castillo Espinoza
-Sebastian Rodrigo Galleani Valdes
-Cindy Mackarena Cortes Astudillo
-Antonia Belen Campos Taucano
-Karolyne Francisca Ortiz Silva
-Isidora Ignacia Rojas Galleguillos
-MAXIMILIANO JAVIER ZEPEDA VERGARA
-Bruno Jimenez Paz
-Martin Alejandro Zepeda Bugueño
-Renata Amanda Morales Arias
-Pablo Giovanny Argandoña Cisternas
-Catalina Xaviera Quiñones Cabrera
-Millaray Monserrat hermosilla Campos
-Ayline alejandra Flores Cortés
-Darien ignacio Villarroel Vega
-Alondra pascal Carmona gomez
CLUB DEPORTIVO SHIRU JUDO
-MACKARENA BEATRIZ FIGUEROA GARRIDO
-DIEGO IGNACIO JIMÉNEZ GALAZ
-MICHAEL VARGAS LEY
-VALENTINA JAVIERA JIMÉNEZ GALAZ
-ANTONIA ROCIO JIMÉNEZ GALAZ
-NICOLAS JOAQUÍN GONZÁLEZ FLÁNDEZ
-SAMARA ANAELISSE POBLETE AGUILAR
-MARTIN ALONSO MIRANDA OPAZO
-AMARO CALDERÓN ROJAS
-RICARDO IGNACIO JIMÉNEZ MANZOR
-RENATA FLORENCIA VARGAS OPAZO
-EMA GALDAMES BUSTAMANTE
-JOAQUÍN EMILIO MOSCOSO PARRA
-IGNACIO ALONSO POBLETE SÁNCHEZ
-AGUSTÍN IGNACIO OSSES TISNAO
-ULISES MAURICIO POBLETE SANTIS
-ULISES IGNACIO POBLETE SÁNCHEZ
-VALENTINA PAZ OSSES TISNAO
-NOELIA DOMINIQUE GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ
-GASPAR ALONSO VARGAS SALDAÑO
-EVANS JAMES POBLETE AGUILAR
-ALONSO IGNACIO CAÑAS CURAZ
-FERNANDO ANTONIO CAÑAS CURAZ
-RICARDO ANTONIO FIGUEROA NEYRA
-FRANCISCO JAVIER VARGAS IBARRA
-MATIAS FRANCISCO POBLETE ZIEGENBEIN
-NOELIA CONSTANZA RIOS MARCHANT
-VICENTE PÉREZ DÍAZ
Club de Judo UTA
-DANAIS ALMENDRA RIVAS CLAVO
-EMILIO SÁEZ BERRIOS
-CLEMENTE SÁEZ BERRIOS
-SALVADOR ANTONIO CLAROS ARAYA
-SAMANTHA ARACELY VALDES GONZALEZ
-SARA IGNACIA SÁEZ BERRIOS
-ISIDORA IGNACIA SÁEZ BERRIOS
Club de Judo YAMASHITA-Chile
-BELEN CAROLINA ZAPATA ALVAREZ
-RENE ALBERTO ZAPATA ALVAREZ
-GABRIEL ENRIQUE ZAPATA ALVAREZ
club deportivo de judo shihan
-JUAN MAXIMILIANO CERDA REINOSO
-KARIM YAEL CORTES BECERRA
-NEYTAN ALEXANDER CORTES BECERRA
-LUCAS VLADIMIR ZAMBRA SAPUNAR
-CRISTIAN ANGEL MARABOLI PARRA
-ALBERTO ISMAEL ZAMBRA SAPUNAR
-MILA AGUSTINA CORTES BECERRA
-Joaquin Emilio Rivera Gonzalez
Club de judo y defensa personal Kodokan Chile
-Klaus Ritchie Platzer
-Amanda Torres Castillo
-Judith Gonzalez Jaque
-Ignacia Diaz
-Santiago Leon
-Carla Leon
-Michell Mosquera
-Nolberto Gonzalez Muñoz
-Alexander Perdomo Farfan
-Josefa Castro Hernandez
-Leonardo Aranda Vélez
-Daniel Barros San Martin
-Sergio Libbrecht Quezada
-Michael Alonso Stormesan Vejar
-Maite Valentina Benavides Ibarra
-Fernanda Isidora Crisostomo Caceres
-William Jose Diaz Hernandez
Pontificia Universidas Catolica de Chile
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
Club de Judo Ronnie Sánchez
CLUB DE JUDO JAIME CHARLES
-Carlos Carreño Sandoval
-Manuel Enrique Jara Irrazabal
-Alexi Carcamo Carcamo
-Isaac Dubó Valero
-Micheelle Julien Hahn
-Juan Bastidas Mardones
-DAVID ALBERTO FICA RODRIGUEZ
-Alessandra Patrone Vallet-Cendré
-CLAUDIO FIGUEROA VILLA
-Juan Gómez Jorquera
-Osvaldo Millas Murgas
-José Luis Muñoz Bastias
-Monica Villarroel González
-Victor Gautier Hill
-Miguel Ojeda Collao
-Francisco Sánchez Ponce
-Roberto Correa Carrión
-Ricardo Julien Ortiz
-Manuel Campos Garrido
-Pedro Crisóstomo Rodríguez
-Ayleen Philips Arros
-JAVIER SANCHEZ PEREZ
-CONSUELO TAPIA CADIZ
-RENATO FUENTEALBA TORO
-ALFREDO HURTADO
-Alfredo Avendaño Avendaño
-Alejandro Hugo Quiroz Barrientos
-Victoria Jaque Varas
YAMA HARASHI
-IGNACIA MAYORGA SILVA
-MATIAS VILLANUEVA RODRIGUEZ
-MARTIN DIAZ CALISTO
-ANAHIS PEREZ CACERES
-BRIAN SOTO OYARZO
-IAN GODOI TORRES
-MATILDE ANGUITA ALMONACID
-DANIEL CORTES JELDES
-AINARA MARTINEZ BARRIA
-JUDITH MORENO CARIMAN
-ALEJANDRO ORTIZ ALARCON
-ÓSCAR HERNÁNDEZ ANEL
-JOAQUIN DOBSON AGUAYO
-MARÍA NUÑEZ OJEDA
-BALTHAZAR CABELLO RODRÍGUEZ
-FLORENCIA CABELLO RODRÍGUEZ
-MAITE CASTILLO GALINDO
-MATÍAS MATAMALA GUZMAN
-ANTONELLA AMPUERO SEPÚLVEDA
-ALLISON ZAPATA CARCAMO
-AMANDA QUEZADA VERGARA
-GUILLERMO PEREZ ALVAREZ
-MARIANA LAGOS FASOLA
-DANIEL CÓRTES CÓRTES
Club deportivo Social y Cultural Leones de Tarapacá
Club EsfoJudo Chillan
Academia Kurama Hōki
-Edrith Andres Retamal Espinoza
-gustavo andres cordova cordova
-joel altair antonio bueno chambi
CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO ESCONDIDA
-JULIAN AMARO AGUILA NOVOA
-MIA LORENZA ÁGUILA NOVOA
-Christopher enrique Rivera rodriguez
-MONTSERRAT ANDREA BRAVO SARMIENTO
-MARTIN IGNACIO BRAVO SARMIENTO
-THOMKA CONSTANZA KATHALINA CORTES ROJAS
-MATIAS NICOLAS VALDES SARMIENTO
-ALONSO ANDRÉS ROJAS ORDENES
-GUINIVERE SOFIA MARDONES RAMIREZ
-SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO CHEUQUEPIL SARMIENTO
-AKEMI SAYEN CHEUQUEPIL SARMIENTO
-JEREMIAS AZABACHE AGREDA
-JUAN ERNESTO ROJAS CHACON
-ANDREA DEL CARMEN ORDENES GUERRA
-ASHLIE MOURIE ROJAS ORDENES
-VANNIA SCARLET ROJAS ORDENES
-VICENTE ANDRES JIMENEZ GUAJARDO
-NALIA SHAYRA VARGAS LAGRAVA
-JORGE ALFONSO BRELO WASTAVINO
-ITZANAYA ESTRELLA MAMANI HUANCA
-ALEJANDRO ANDRÉS VILLARROEL MONTERO
-ANTONELLA RAYEN CHEUQUEPIL SARMIENTO
-NOEMI GABRIELA MAMANI HUANCA
Ikigai Judo Club
-Kobe Chávez Chávez
-Manuel Alejandro Gallardo Alarcon
-Ignacio Eduardo Codoceo Vásquez
-Matias Felipe Venegas Rivas
-Sebastian Alberto Herrera Sepulveda
CLUB DE JUDO MELIPULLI
-Fabián Andrés Lobos Astorga
-Omar Francisco Álvarez Rupertus
-Leon Ortega Salas
-Vicente Javier González Valenzuela
-Emilia Amanda Moreno Oyarzo
-Carmen Valeria Guaitiao Ríos
-Martina Aylin Álvarez Muñoz
-FANCISCA DIAZ QUIROGA
-FELIPE ANDRES CARDENAS GALLARDO
-DANIEL ORLANDO GAMBOA NAVARRO
-DANIEL FERNANDO MUÑOZ MUÑOZ
Club de Judo Liceo Manuel Montt
Judo Culipran
Club de Judo Kyoudai
SAKURA NEWEN
CLUB SAN SEI - PUERTO VARAS
Club deportivo social y cultural de judo colegio crs
-Dolores Rosa Le-Blanc Molina
-Damarits Anais Fumey Mura
-Dolly Vargas Suarez
-Ian Nicolas Castro Rojas
-GABRIEL ANTONIO VERGARA JAIME
Escuela Naval (Anclas Cruzadas)
-JORGE MUÑOZ ACUÑA
-NICOLAS GONZALEZ BiCHETT
-HIDENOBU TSUKAME BAVESTRELLO
-LEONOR VERA QUELOPANA
-ANTONIA ULLOA SERRANO
-IGNACIO GALLARDO CASTILLO
-DIEGO PARRA ESCALONA
-TOMAS HOTT CONTRERAS
-ENRIQUE CANCINO ALVAREZ
-NICOLAS ALFARO VERGARA
-SIMON MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
-BRUNO GOMEZ MENA
CLUB JUDO DEL CARBON
RISEI SAKURA
-CAMILA FRANCISCA ARANCIBIA TARDON
-NATALIA FRANCESCA MARTINEZ MUÑOZ
-TOMAS IGNACIO QUIROZ ORDENES
-IGNACIO ARIEL ALFARO FUENTES
-MONSERRAT AYELEN ALFARO FUENTES
-DAMIAN AGUSTIN BERENGUELA DUBO
-SEBASTIAN ANDRE DARAT MEDRANO
-AGUSTIN EDUARDO PIZARRO FAIRLIE
-EMILY REBECA HERRERA ESPEJO
-BENJAMIN ANDRES TABILO GONZALEZ
-CATALINA ALEJANDRA ORTIZ GONZALEZ
-MAXIMILIANO FELIPE CONTRERAS GALVEZ
-ALONSO IGNACIO ALZAMORA LEÓN
-EMERY DAVID GARCIA RIVAS
-AGUSTIN ALONSO ALFARO ARAYA
-AHYSURY FRANCISCA ANTIQUERA VERGARA
-MARTIN ANGEL CORTES
-TOMAS ALONSO ARAYA VERGARA
-JOSE IGNACIO ROJAS SOLA
-SEBASTIAN PATRICIO GUERRERO ARANCIBIA
-MARTIN ALONSO SALFATE ARAYA
-PRISS KALHEM RUIZ ACOSTA
-ERIC RONAL AGUIRRE PIZARRO
-DIEGO ARAYA ALFARO
-FELIX CAMPOS OLIVEROS
-FRANCISCA CAMPOS OLIVEROS
-FRANCISCO VALLE MERCADO
-RENATO VALLE MARTINEZ
-ANDREE SANTANA GUERRA
-JOSE LUIS RUIZ ACOSTA
-MICHELE SOFIA RUIZ LANCHEROS
Yama Arashi Dojo
CHARLES TISSOT LA SERENA JUDO CLUB
Club de Judo Colegio Etchegoyen
Judo club Viña del Mar
-Bruno Ahumada García
-Benjamin Uribe Zamora
-Carlos Alvares Rojas
-Jonathan Andrés Villegas Canales
-Martina Molina Fernandez
-Sofia Sáez Fernandez
-Felipe Saez Fernandez
-Osvaldo Gonzalo Ormazabal Duran
Club Deportivo Universidad Austral de Chile
-Antonia Obando Burgos
-Andrea Huichalaf Alvarado
-Cristobal Sandoval Velásquez
-Javiera Garrido Zúñiga
-Ignacio Torres Runil
-Tomás Peñaloza Iturrieta
Club de Judo Colegio Republica de Siria
-Max Bellune
-Felipe Ricardo Esteban Gonzalez Arce
-Carlos Aguirre Espinoza
-Benjamin Orellana
-Joaquin Muñoz
-Marco Lopez
-Franklin Valero
-Guillermo Antonio Urriola Fuentealba
-Felipe Andres Moena Cespedes
-Manuel Antonio Alarcon Chaparro
-Maximiliano Esteban Catalan Catalan
Club de Judo Eslabon-Studio
-Alan Adonai Silva Ríos
-Matías Eduardo Cárdenas González
-marcel soto
-carlos gonzalez riveros
-antu marilaf cerda
-bruna mora mazzei
-maria jesus kurth
-benjamin zapata riveros
-ousmane bamba
-Raul Eduardo Zuñiga Gonzalez
-Alfredo Franco Oribe Carvajal
-Raul Alejandro Fonseca Gana
-Jerkov Albornoz Ramirez
-Miguel esteban Labrin Lopez
-Andrea Nicole Baeza Cifuentes
-Giancarlo Burdiles Cerda
-Amelia Montomoli Cienfuegos
-Valentina Araya Aguilera
-Daniel Alberto Bravo Marillanca
-Leonel Ignacio Moraga Villar
-Gabriel Guerrero
-Boris Alejandro Rakela Gonzalez
-Benjamin Lago Carrasco
CLUB DE JUDO MANKE PUCON
Club de Judo Ozanam
-Antonella Trinidad Llancaman Marambio
-Javier Marcelo Llancaman Marihual
-Roberto Carlos Castro San Martin
-Felipe Alonso Cisterna Soleto
-Amanda Victoria Maulen Soto
-Nicolas Mauricio Castro Arriet
Taller Judo Curacavi
-Anahis Cathalina Cordova Velasquez
-Pablo Cesar Cordova Vera
-Emiliano Alexander Loyola Morales
-Rafael Octavio Mena Rabi
-Ramiro Marquez Jofre
-Valentino Ignacio Gallardo Nuñez
-Tomas Alberto Carrasco Ponce
-Agustin Alonso Carrasco Ponce
-Maximo Alejandro Molina Guerrero
-Angelo Augusto Nilo Ponce
Settings

Choose Layouts
Layouts-1
Layouts-2